Odkazy

 

Přestupy 2020

jméno

z oddílu

do oddílu

Hrabačka Ondřej

VTŽ Chomutov

Barbell Club Praha

Slabý Petr

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

Sokol Nový Hrozenkov

Lozová Laura

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

KS FitGym Havířov

Dinga Eleonóra

Rotas Rotava

Lokomotiva Cheb

Tichý Karel

SPČ Olomouc

TJ Holešov

Novotný Pavel

TJ Holešov

SPČ Olomouc

Tůma Pavel

TJ Holešov

SPČ Olomouc

Buček Jakub

TJ Holešov

SPČ Olomouc

Zdražil Lukáš

TJ Holešov

SPČ Olomouc

Zdražil Jan

TJ Holešov

SPČ Olomouc

Malhausová Veronika

VTŽ Chomutov

Rotas Rotava

Bártů Rudolf

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

SKV Bonatrans Bohumín

 

Hostování 2020

jméno

z oddílu

do oddílu

Sládek Ladislav

Rotas Rotava

VTŽ Chomutov

Seemanová Alžběta

Bohemians Praha

BC Praha

Pietrasz Natálie

CWG Bohumín

Bonatrans Bohumín

Dubnická Barbora

BC Praha

Brandýsa nad Labem

Slavík Aleš

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

CWG Bohumín

Wrzecionková Viktorie

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

CWG Bohumín

Mušínský Jan

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

CWG Bohumín

Rauerová Marie

VTŽ Chomutov

Rotas Rotava

Bjalas Miroslav

SKV Ludgéřovice

SKV Baník Havířov

Kučera Kamil

PSK Olymp Praha

SKV Baník Havířov

Stránský Petr

PSK Olymp Praha

Sokola Moravská Ostrava

Tchurz Jan

SKV Ludgéřovice

SKV Baník Havířov

Šlachta Jakub

TŽ Třinec

SKV Ludgéřovice

Mareček Petr

SOU Boskovice

SKV OZ Horní Suchá

Meskař Štěpán

TJ Nová Role

SKV Sokolov

Podšer Šimon

TJ Nová Role

SKV Sokolov

Procházka Tomáš

Start Plzeň

Slavoje Plzeň 1899

Pompa Lukáš

TJ Lázně Bohdaneč

Sokol JS Zlín

Kolář David

TJ Holešov

Sokol JS Zlín

Králová Tereza

PSKO Praha

Sokol Nový Hrozenkov

Žampová Petra

BC Praha

SPČ Olomouc

Hovjacký Ondřej

SOU Boskovice

TAK Hellas Brno

Kolář Josef

TJ Holešov

TAK Hellas Brno

Hladil Marek

Sokol Nový Hrozenkov

TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí

Hladil David

Sokol Nový Hrozenkov

TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí

Vogel Arnošt

Vzpírání Haná

TJ Holešov

Krivulková Anna

Bohemians Praha

Vzpírání Haná

Bolf Jakub

SKV Příbor

Vzpírání Haná

 

Hostování v zahraničí 2020

jméno

z oddílu

do oddílu

Petrov Petr

SKV Bonatrans Bohumín

Athletenteam Vogtland

Pudivitrová Eliška

Bohemians Praha

Athletenteam Vogtland

Klabalová Klára

TŽ Třinec

SV Magstadt 1897

Orság Jiří

Sokol Karolinka

SSV Samswegen 1884

Gasior Jiří

SKV Bonatrans Bohumín

SSV Samswegen 1884

Stránský Petr

PSKO Praha

TB 03 Roding

Kolář Josef

TJ Holešov

KG Görlitz – Zittau

Hertlová Simona

TAK Hellas Brno

KG Görlitz – Zittau

Cibulka Lukáš

SKV Sokolov

Sportclub Pforzheim

Kučera Kamil

PSKO Praha

Sportclub Pforzheim

Mareček Petr

SOU Boskovice

ŠK Elkop WLC Dolný Kubín

Mareček Petr

SOU Boskovice

Berliner Turn – und Sportclub

Štreichl Martin

SKV OZ Horní Suchá

Olympia Bobrov

 

Hostování zahraničních závodníků 2020

Ostrovský Viktor

Slovensko

TAK Hellas Brno

Cabala Sebastian

Slovensko

Sokol Moravská Ostrava

Shepa Ilya

Ukrajina

Slavoj Plzeň 1899

Kršková Lucie

Slovensko

KS FitGym Havířov

 

PhDr. Karel Duspiva

V Praze 10. 8. 2020